List of Headmasters

October 11, 2018 to Present SUBHRANIL PRAMANIK ASSISTANT HEADMASTER CUM TEACHER IN CHARGE
January 01, 2015 to October 10, 2018 NISIT DAN Teacher-In-Charge
abanti February 14, 2000 to December 31 2014 ABANTI KR PAL Headmaster
natabar November 1, 1998 to February 13, 2000 NATABAR ROY Teacher-In-Charge
User-icon March, 1964 to October 31, 1998 NIHAR KANTI GAYEN Headmaster
February 8, 1962 to March, 1964 LATE MATILAL MAITY Headmaster