Serial Name / Date of Birth Designation Qualification Experiance
1
C2140-004
AMIYA KUMAR BHUNIA
20-Feb-1961
Assistant Teacher
General Section

B.SC(H), B.ED (Biology)

2
C2140-005
SRIKANTA KUMAR JANA
15-Nov-1960
Assistant Teacher
General Section

M.A., B.ED (History)

3
C2140-007
NISIT DAN
01-Mar-1976
Assistant Teacher
General Section

M.A, B.ED (English)

4
C2140-013
JAGADISH BAKULI
10-Mar-1977
Assistant Teacher
General Section

B.SC (H)., B.ED (Chemistry)

5
1617-015
AMITAVA DAS
12-Oct-1984
Contractual Teacher
Vocational Section

B.Sc in C.Sc (H), M.C.A. (Computer)

6
1617-016
DEBANSU MIDYA
25-Jun-1961
Part-Time-Teacher
Vocational Section

B.Com(H)

7
1617-017
DULAL CHANDRA GIRI
02-Oct-1983
Part-Time-Teacher
Vocational Section

M.A. (English)

8
C2140-019
SHAMIK BASU
27-Oct-1978
Assistant Teacher
General Section

M.SC. B.ED (Math)

9
C2140-022
PURNESH CHAKRABORTY
23-Apr-1985
Assistant Teacher
General Section

M.SC, B.ED (Zoology)

10
C2140-023
SUBHASISH GHOSH
14-Mar-1987
Assistant Teacher
General Section

B.SC (H) , B.ED (Physics)

11
C2140-007
DILIP KUMAR SARDAR
25-Oct-1979
Assistant Teacher
General Section

B.A, B.ED (English)

12
C2140-025
ANUPAM JANA
03-Dec-1980
Assistant Teacher
General Section

B.A , B.ED (ENGLISH)

13
C2140-026
SURAJIT DAS
22-Feb-1986
Assistant Teacher
General Section

M.A., B.ED (ENGLISH)

14
C2140-027
RANAJIT DAS
29-Mar-1983
Assistant Teacher
General Section

M.A., B.ED. (BENGALI)

15
C2140-028
PRASANTA GAYEN
10-Apr-1987
Assistant Teacher
General Section

B.A (SANSKRIT), B.ED

16
C2140-029
TAPAN BAR
09-Nov-1975
Assistant Teacher
General Section

M.A., B.ED. (POLITICAL SCIENCE)

17
C2140-030
PRADIP KUMAR BANERJEE
10-Nov-1979
CLERK
General Section

M.A

18
C2140-032
BARUN PARUYA
02-Jan-1974
Para Teacher
General Section

M.A., B.ED (ENGLISH)

19
C2140-033
AMITA MONDAL
04-Dec-1968
Para Teacher
General Section

B.A., B.ED

20
C2140-034
SANTWANA PRAMANIK
16-Oct-1982
Para Teacher
General Section

B.SC., B.ED

21
C2140-035
CHANDAN JANA
21-Oct-1980
Para Teacher
General Section

M.A., B.ED (HISTORY)

22
C2140-036
MILAN ROY
14-Nov-1977
Para Teacher
General Section

B.SC (BIOLOGY). B.ED

23
C2140-037
TARUN TAPAN JANA
21-Apr-1973
CLERK
General Section

B.SC

24
C2140-039
SUROJIT KHATA
21-Mar-1989
Laboratory Attendant
General Section

B.A

25
C2140-040
URMIMALA BOSE
22-Dec-1984
Assistant Teacher
General Section

M.A., B.ED (ENGLISH)

26
C2140-041
ARINDAM PRAMANIK
03-Feb-1982
Assistant Teacher
General Section

B.TECH (COMPUTER), B.ED

27
C2140-042
SUBHRANIL PRAMANIK
07-Nov-1977
Headmaster(Officiating) & Assistant Headmaster
General Section

M.A., B.ED (GEOGRAPHY)

28
C2140-044
SK NASIRUDDIN
20-Nov-1978
Pion
General Section

VIII PASSED

29
1617045
ANUP SAHOO
26-Sep-1978
Contractual Instractor
Vocational Section

M.A., I.T.I(Welder)

30
1617046
SOHAG SUNDAR KARAN
29-Oct-1978
Part-Time-Teacher
Vocational Section

M.A, B.ED (BENGALI)

31
1617047
TAPAS HATI
26-Mar-1987
Part-Time-Teacher
Vocational Section

M.A (ENVIRONMENTAL STUDIES)

32
1617049
PARTHA SARATHI NASKAR
23-Feb-1976
Contractual Instractor
Vocational Section

H.S, D.H.M.S (Health Worker)

33
1617050
PIJUSH GIRI
19-Sep-1981
Contractual Instractor
Vocational Section

H.S, I.T.I (ELECTRICAL)

34
1617051
SAMIR DAS
05-Nov-1987
Contractual Instractor
Vocational Section

M.P, N.T.C  (TELEPHONE AND MOBILE REPAIRING)

35
1617052
SRIDAM DAKUA
21-Aug-1971
Night Watchman
Vocational Section

VIII PASSED

36
1617053
SABITRI PRAMANIK
08-Jan-1972
Helper
Vocational Section

VIII PASSED

37
1617060
SUDHANSHU SEKHAR GHORAI
18-Oct-1956
CLERK
Vocational Section

B.SC

38
KANAILAL GHORAI
11-Jan-1989
Contractual Teacher
Pilot Project Section

B.Sc (Automobile)

39
ANJAN MAITY
05-May-1991
Contractual Teacher
Pilot Project Section

B.Sc (Automobile)

40
C2140-067
JAYDEV MONDAL
18-Apr-1974
Assistant Teacher
General Section

M.A.(HISTORY). B.ED

  1. Assistant Teacher in Chandipur High School (28/03/2006-15/10/2007)
  2. Assistant Teacher in Lakshminarayanpur Sitanath High School (16/10/2007-18/01/2017)

 

41
C2-140-68
ADITYA SAREN
20-Mar-1990
Assistant Teacher
General Section
B.P.Ed ( Physical Education )
42
C2-140-70
ARUP PATRA
08-May-1997
Laboratory Attendant
Pilot Project Section
H.S. CERTIFICATE IN COMPUTER APPLICATION
43
C2-140-71
JAKIR HOSSAIN
03-Jun-1989
Assistant Teacher
General Section
B.SC. (PASS) GEOGRAPHY. B.ED
44
C2-140-72
PINAKI MONDAL
15-Jul-1978
Assistant Teacher
General Section
B.SC (PASS). BIOLOGY. B.ED
45
C2-140-74
SMRITIRUP JANA
19-Mar-1987
Assistant Teacher
General Section
B.SC (PASS) GEOGRAPHY. B.ED
46
C2-140-76
RANJIT PRADHAN
02-Jan-1976
Assistant Teacher
General Section
B.SC (PASS) . CHEMISTRY. B.ED
47
C2-140-77
TOTAN ADHIKARY
22-Oct-1984
Assistant Teacher
General Section
B.SC (PASS) . MATHEMATICS. B.ED
48
C2-140-78
PRABHAT KUMAR PRADHAN
04-Oct-1963
Assistant Teacher
General Section
B.A.(BENGALI) B.ED
49
C2-140-079
SUBHAJIT MONDAL
07-May-1998
Contractual Teacher
Pilot Project Section
B.TECH.